Previous Defence Watch Meet the Chiefs briefings
Date | Speakers | |
Defence Science and Technology Group |
Professor Tanya Monro AC Mr Andrew Seedhouse Dr Dale Lambert Dr Peter Shoubridge Dr Katerina Agostino |
Chief Defence Scientist Chief Cyber, Intelligence & National Security Chief Information Sciences Chief Land & Joint Warfare Chief Human & Decision Sciences |
Chief Information Officer Group April 2022 |
Mr Stephen Pearson Mr Jeff Goedecke Mr Justin Keefe Mr Peter Alexander Mr Chris Dale |
Chief Information Officer First Assistant Secretary, ICT Service Delivery and Reform: Chief Technology Officer: First Assistant Secretary, ICT Delivery Acting Program Director, Enterprise Resource Planning (PDERP) |
Defence Industry Policy Division March 2022 |
Mr Stephen Moore Mr Jason Russo Ms Donna Looney Mr Damien Chifley |
First Assistant Secretary Defence Industry Policy (FASDIP) Chief Economist ad interim, Department of Defence Acting Head, Industry Growth Division, Department of Industry, Science, Energy and Resources acting Assistant Secretary, Defence Industry Branch |
Australian Cyber Security Centre April 2021 |
Abigail Bradshaw CSC MAJGEN Murray Thompson |
Australian Cyber Security Centre |
Defence Estate and Infrastructure Group March 2021 |
Steve Grzeskowiak, Monique Hamilton Adrian Hudson |
DEPSEC E&I FAS Service Delivery FAS Infrastructure |
Chief Information Officer Group March 2021 |
Mr Stephen Pearson Mr Jeff Goedecke Mr Justin Keefe Mr Dean Welsh MAJGEN Murray Thompson |
Chief Information Officer First Assistant Secretary, ICT Service Delivery and Reform: Chief Technology Officer: First Assistant Secretary, ICT Delivery: Head ICT Operations (HICTO), Strategic J6: |
Capability Acquisition and Sustainment Group and the Defence Industry Policy Division December 2020 |
Mr A.P (Tony) Fraser, AO Mr Peter Sawczak |
Deputy Secretary, CASG First Assistant Secretary, DIPD |
Secretary of Defence and Chief of the Defence Force October 2020 |
Mr Greg Moriarty General Angus Campbell |
Secretary of Defence Chief of the Defence Force |
Cyber Defence Australia March 2020 |
Scott MacLeod Dr Dale Lambert MAJGEN Marcus Thompson |
First Assistant Director-General Protect, Assure and Enable, ACSC Chief of Division, Cyber and Electronic Warfare, DSTG Head Information Warfare |
CIOG |
Stephen Pearson Mr Jeff Goedecke Mr Justin Keefe RADM Michael Rothwell |
Defence CIO FAS ICT Service Delivery and Reform Chief Technology Officer Division Head of ICT Operations |
DSTG |
Professor Tanya Monro Dr David Kershaw Dr Dale Lambert |
Chief Defence Scientist Chief Maritime Division Chief Cyber and Electronic Warfare |
DIPD |
Dr Sheridan Kearnan Andrew Hodgkinson Stuart Cannon |
FAS Defence Industry Policy Assistant Secretary Defence Capability and Innovation Acting Chief of Division for the DST Science Strategy and Programs Division |
CASG |
Tony Fraser Tony Dalton Andrew Staines |
Deputy Secretary, Head of CASG DEPSEC National Naval Shipbuilding FAS Procurement and Contracting |
DefenceWatch Cyber |
Mr Mike Burgess Dr Gareth Parker Murray Goldschmidt |
Director-General, Australian Signals Directorate Program Leader, Science Strategy & Policy, Defence Science & Technology Group Chief Operating Officer, Sense of Security Pty Ltd. |
Chief of Army July 2019 |
Lieutenant General Rick Burr AO, DSC, MVO MAJGEN Kathryn Toohey MAJGEN Andrew Bottrell BRIG Benjamin James |
Chief Of Army Head Land Capability Head Land Systems DG Training and Doctrine |
Chief of Air Force |
Air Marshal Leo Davies, AO, CSC AVM Steven Roberton, DSC, AM AVM Catherine Roberts, CSC AVM Stephen Meredith, AM, DSM |
Chief of Air Force Air Commander Australia Head of Aerospace Systems Division Head Force Integration |
Secretary of Defence April 2019 |
Mr Greg Moriarty | Secretary, Department of Defence |
Chief Information Officer Group February 2019 |
Mr Stephen Pearson Mr Mohan Aiyaswami Mr Paul Cazaz RADM Michael Rothwell |
Chief Information Officer CTO FAS ICT Delivery HICTO |
Defence Estate and Infrastructure Group November 2018 |
Steve Grzeskowiak, Alice Jones Chris Birrer |
Deputy Secretary First Assistant Secretary Service Delivery (FAS SD) First Assistant Secretary Infrastructure (FAS I) |
Defence Industry Policy Division July 2018 |
Dr Sheridan Kearnan Mr Matt Ramage |
First Assistant Secretary Defence Industry Policy Assistant Secretary Defence Industry, Department of Defence |
Chief of the Defence Force June 2018 |
Air Chief Marshal Mark Binskin | Chief of the Defence Force |
Office of the Secretary of Defence May 2018 |
Ms Rebecca Skinner Ms Justine Greig Mr Peter Chesworth |
Acting Associate Secretary First Assistant Secretary People Policy & Culture First Assistant Secretary Naval Shipbuilding Taskforce |
Defence Science and Technology Group March 2018 |
Dr Alex Zelinsky Dr Janis Cocking Dr Ian Dagley |
Chief Defence Scientist Chief of Science Strategy and Program Division Chief of Science Partnerships and Engagement Division |
Defence Watch Cyber |
Alastair MacGibbon MAJGEN Marcus Thompson Dr Dale Lambert Mr Mohan Aiyaswami |
Head of the Australian Cyber Security Centre DCIW, Information Warfare Division, Joint Capabilities Group Chief of the Cyber and Electronic Warfare Division Chief Technology Officer and Chief Information Security Officer, CIOG |
February 2018 |
Mr Steven Pearson Commodore Jeff Goedecke Rear Admiral Michael Rothwell Mr Paul Cazaz |
Chief Information Officer Representing the Chief Technology Officer Head ICT Operations First Assistant Secretary, ICT Delivery |
February 2018 Defence People Group |
Richard Oliver Rear Admiral Brett Wolski Brigadier Natasha Fox Commodore Grant Ferguson Paul Way |
First Assistant Secretary People Systems Head People Capability Director General Workforce Planning Director General Suakin Director General Defence Community organisation |
|
Steve Grzeskowiak Alice Jones Chris Birrer |
Deputy Secretary Estate and Infrastructure First Assistant Secretary Service Delivery (FAS SD) First Assistant Secretary Infrastructure (FAS I) |
October 2017 CASG |
Kim Gillis |
DEPSEC CASG |
August 2017 Chief of Air Force |
Air Marshal Leo Davies AO, CSC DGCP -AF AIRCDRE Robert Chipman DGMOD-AF AIRCDRE Graham Edwards |
Chief of Air Force Director General – Capability Planning Director General – Modernisation |
July 2017 Chief of Navy |
Vice Admiral Timothy Barrett Captain Darron Kavanagh Captain Tom Phillips |
Chief of Navy Director Future Force Lifecycle Director Navy Capability Plans |
June 2017 Vice Chief of the Defence Force |
Vice Admiral Ray Griggs Air Vice Marshal Tracy Smart Rear Admiral Peter Quinn AIRCDRE Hayden Marshall |
Vice Chief of the Defence Force Commander Joint Health Command Head Joint Capability Coordination Joint Logistics Command |
May 2017 Secretary of Defence |
Brendan Sargeant Darren Box |
Acting Secretary of Defence First Assistant Secretary Governance & Reform |
March 2017 Defence Industry Policy Division |
Kate Louis Andrew Garth Benjamin Hayes Matt Ramage |
First Assistant Secretary Industry Policy Division General Manager, Centre for Defence Industry Capability, Department of Industry, Innovation & Science Assistant Secretary, Defence Capability and Innovation Branch Assistant Secretary, Defence Industry Branch |
February 2017 Australia's Cyber Defence Challenge |
Alastair MacGibbon Dr Colin Coleman Clive Lines Chris Brookes |
Special Adviser to the Prime Minister on Cyber Security Cyber and Electronic Warfare Division, DST Group Australian Signals Directorate, ACSC Coordinator Assistant Secretary, ICT Security, CTO Division, CIOG |
December 2016 Chief of the Defence Force |
Air Chief Marshal Mark Binskin | Chief of the Defence Force |
November 2016 Defence Science and Technolgy Group |
Dr Alex Zelinsky Dr Janis Cocking Dr Simon Ng |
Chief Defence Scientist Chief of Science Strategy and Program Division Group Leader, Unmanned Systems, Aerospace Division |
October 2016 Chief of Army |
LTGEN Angus J. Campbell, DSC, AM BRIG Mills BRIG Gabriel COL Connolly |
Chief of Army DG Modernisation Chief of Staff Special Operations Command DG Land Warfare |
September 2016 Chief Information Officer Group |
Dr Peter Lawrence Air Vice-Marshal Andrew Dowse Mr Aiyaswami Mohan |
CIO HICTO CTO |
August 2016 | Vice Admiral Tim Barrett CAPT Tom Phillips RADM Uzzell Dr Dave Kershaw (DSTG) |
Chief of Navy Director of Navy Capability Plans Head Navy Engineering Chief Maritime Division |
June 2016 | Mr Brendan Sargeant Ms Roxanne Kelley Ms Kate Louis |
Associate Secretary First Assistant Secretary Governance and Reform First Assistant Secretary Defence Industry Policy |
April 2016 | Kim Gillis Greg Divall RADM Tony Dalton |
Deputy Secretary, CASG Group Business Manager, CASG Head of the Joint Systems CASG |
April 2016 | AIRMSHL Leo Davies AIRCDRE Stephen Osborne AIRCDRE Michael Kitcher GPCAPT Andrew 'Jake' Campbell GPCAPT Pete Mitchell |
Chief of Air Force Director General Strategy and Planning Director General Capability and Planning Director Plan Jericho Director Plan Jericho |
March 2016 | Vice Admiral Ray Griggs Air Vice Marshal Tracy Smart Rear Admiral Peter Quinn BRIG Michael Ashleigh |
Vice Chief of the Defence Force Commander Joint Health Command Head Joint Capability Coordination Joint Logistics Command |
December 2015 | Dennis Richardson AO Kim Gillis |
Secretary, Department of Defence Deputy Secretary Capability Acquisition and Sustainment Group |
November 2015 | Dr Alex Zelinsky Dr Todd Mansell Dr Len Sciaccaand the DST Group Division heads |
Chief Defence Scientist, DST Group Chief Joint and Operations Analysis Division Chief Partnerships and Engagement |
October 2015 | Air Chief Marshal Mark Binskin | Chief of the Defence Force |
August 2015 | MAJGEN McLachlan LTCOL Bushby BRIG McDaniel BRIG James BRIG Gabriel |
Head Modernisation and Strategic Planning Future Land Operating Concept Director General Strategic Planning Director General Modernisation Director General Special Operations Capability |
July 2015 | Dr Peter Lawrence Air Vice-Marshal Andrew Dowse Mr Aiyaswami Mohan |
Chief Information Officer Head ICT Operations Chief Technology Officer |
June 2015 |
Dennis Richardson | Secretary of the Department of Defence |
April 2015 |
Steve GrzeskowiakGerald Griffin Greg Divall Liz Weeks
|
Deputy Secretary Defence Support and ReformDefence Regional ServicesHead of InfrastructureDefence Chief Procurement Officer |
April 2015 | Air Marshal Geoff Brown Air Commodore Michael Kitcher Group Captain Rob Chipman and Group Captain Andrew Campbell Air Vice-Marshal Chris Deeble |
Chief of Air Force Director General Capability Plans Plan JerichoF-35 Project Office |
February 2015 | VADM Ray GriggsRADM Robyn Walker RADM Clint Thomas RADM Peter Quinn |
Vice Chief of the Defence ForceCommander Joint Helath CommandCommander Joint LogisticsHead Joint Capability Coordination |
November 2014 | Air Chief Marshal Mark Binskin, AC. | Chief of the Defence Force |
October 2014 | Dr Alex ZelinskyDr Todd MansellDr Len Sciacca | Chief Defence Scientist, DSTOChief Joint and Operations Analysis DivisionChief Partnerships and Engagement |
August 2014 | Lieutenant General David Morrison, AOMajor General Jeff Sengelman | Chief of Army Head of Modernisation and Strategic Planning, Army |
May 2014Tier 1 Business Partner - Oracle | Senator the Hon David JohnstonDr Peter Lawrence | Minister for Defence Chief Information Officer, Defence |
August 2013 Business Partners Ernst&Young Dimension Data |
Senator the Hon David Johnston | Shadow Minister for Defence |
July 2013 | AVM Chris DeebleMs Liesl O’MearaDr Andrew Jacopino | Chair of the Project Management Council, DMOSpecial Counsel, DMOExecutive Director - Productivity and Performance Based Contracting DMO |
April 2013 | Dr Peter LawrenceMs Liz MilneMr Craig PandyMs Lynwen Connick | Chief Information OfficerA/FAS ICT DevelopmentFAS HR DevelopmentFAS ICT Reform |
April 2013 | Major General Jeff SengelmanBrigadier Simon WelshMr Roger Grose | Modernisation and Strategic Planning Division – Army Integrated Soldier Systems, DMO Electronic Systems Division, DMO |
March 2013Business Partner - Ernst&Young | Senator the Hon David Johnston | Shadow Minister for Defence |
October 2012Business Partner - KPMG | Mr Harry DunstallMr Mark Reynolds | Deputy Chief Executive Officer and General Manager Commercial Head, Commercial Industry Programs |
August, 2012Business Partner - Ernst&Young | Rear Admiral Allan du Toit, AM, RANRear Admiral Rowan Moffitt, AM, RAN | Head, Navy CapabilityHead, Future Submarine Project |
June, 2012Business Partner - BAE Systems | Vice Admiral Peter Jones DSC, AM, RAN,Warren King | Chief Capability Development GroupCEO DMO |
May, 2012Business Partner - IBM | Duncan Lewis | Secretary, Department of Defence |
February, 2012Business Partner - Oracle | Greg FarrClive Lines | Chief Information OfficerFAS ICT Reform, Chief Information Officer Group |
February, 2012Business Partner - Booz&Co | MAJGEN Michael Crane, DSC, AM | Head, Force Structure Review (FSR), Department of Defence |
May, 2011 | Mr Peter Fleming Mr Abul Rizvi Major General Paul Alexander Professor John Wilson |
Chief Executive Officer, NEHTA Deputy Secretary, DBCDE Commander Joint Health, and Surgeon General, Defence Head, CF Service AIRMed, Alfred Health, Melbourne |
February, 2011 Sponsored by IBM |
Matt Yannopoulos Anne Brown Clive Lines |
Chief Technology Officer Division Information and Communications Technology Development Division Information and Communications Technology Reform Division |
December, 2010 Sponsored by Oracle |
Ann Steward John Sheridan Glenn Archer |
Australian Government Chief Information Officer. AGIMO First Assistant Secretary Agency Services Division. First Assistant Secretary, Policy and Planning Division. |
November, 2010 Sponsored by KBR |
AIRCDRE Anker Brodersen Major General A.G. (Greg) Melick, AM, RFD, S.C. BRIG David McGahey |
Director General Defence Preparedness Branch (DPREP) Head Cadet, Reserve and Employer Support Division (HCRESD) Program Director, Defence Logistics Services Project |
October, 2010Sponsored by mySmartCTI | Dr Paul Bannister Mr Alan Traves and Ms Ester Duffy Mr John Owens Ms Susan Proctor |
Managing Director, Exergy Australia, ACT Government Infrastructure Division, DSG Managing Partner, Bradley Allen Lawyers |
September, 2010Sponsored by IBM | Mr Harry Dunstall MAJGEN Tony Fraser Mr Terry Whelan |
General Manager, DMO Commercial Group Commercial Enabling Services, Commercial and Industry Programs |
July 2010Sponsored by MySmartCTI | Mr. John Owens, Mr Shane McIntosh, Ms. Jane Wolfe, Mr Harry Dunstall |
Infrastructure Division, DSG MysmartCTI General Manager, Reform and Special Projects, DMO General Manager, Commercial Group, DMO |
May 2010 | WCMDR Warrick Paddon Ms Mandy Newton |
Border Protection Command Acting Deputy Commissioner Operations, AFP |
April 2010 Sponsored by IBM |
Mr Peter Fleming Mr Tony Sherbon MAJGEN Paul Alexander |
CEO, National eHealth Transition Authority Head, South Australian Health Surgeon General, Defence |
November 2009 Sponsored by IBM |
Ms Ann Steward Mr John Sheridan |
General Manager, AGIMO Division Manager, Business Improvement Division, AGIMO |
September 2009 Sponsored by BAE |
Dr Margot McCarthy Mr Kim Gillis Mr Martin Bowles |
Deputy Secretary, Strategic Reform & Governance General Manager, Systems, DMO Deputy Secretary, Defence Support |
August 2009 Sponsored by IBM |
Mr Greg Farr | Chief Information Officer, Department of Defence |
July 2009 Sponsored by BAE |
LtGen David Hurley | Vice Chief of the Defence Force |
October 2008 | The Hon. Greg Combet AM MP | Parliamentary Secretary for Defence Procurement |
October 2008 | Mr Greg Farr | Chief Information Officer, Department of Defence |
May 2008 | The Hon. Greg Combet AM MP | Parliamentary Secretary for Defence Procurement |
May 2008 |
Mr Greg Farr | Chief Information Officer, Department of Defence |
March 2008 | LtGen Ken Gillespie LtGen David Hurley |
Vice Chief of the Defence Force Chief of Joint Operations |
August 2007 | Dr Roger Lough | Chief Defence Scientist, DSTO |
July 2007 | LTGEN David Hurley Mrs Pam Price |
Chief Capability Executive GM RPDE Program |
May 2007 | Mr Martin Bowles | Dep Sec Defence Support Group |
March 2007 | Dr Brendan Nelson | Minister for Defence |
October 2006 | Dr Stephen Gumley LTGEN David Hurley |
CEO DMO Chief Capability Executive |
July 2006 | Mr Kim Gillis RADM Trevor Ruting Mr Warren King |
Deputy CEO - DMO Head, Maritime Services, DMO Program Manager, Air Warfare Destroyer |
May 2006 Sponsored by BAE |
Dr Stephen Gumley Mr Colin Sharp BRIG David Welch BRIG Grant Cavenagh BRIG David O'Brien |
Chief Executive Officer, DMO Head Land Systems, Director General Combat Systems Branch Director General Land Manouevre Systems Branch Project Overlander - Land 121 Ph 3 |
March 2006 Sponsored by BAE |
Dr Stephen Gumley AIRCDRE John Harvey Ms Shireane McKinnie |
Chief Executive Officer, DMO Head, Joint Strike Fighter Program Head, Electronic and Weapons Systems Division |
Nov 2005 | Air Vice-Marshal Clive Rossiter Air Commodore Roy McPhail Brigadier Mark Patch Air Commodore Colin Thorne |
Head of Aerospace Systems Division DMO Director General Air Combat Systems Director General Army Aviation Systems Director General Aerospace Maritime & Surveillance Systems |
Sept 2005 | MAJGEN Ken Gillespie RADM Rowan Moffit |
VCDF and Chief of Joint Command Deputy Chief of Joint Operations |
May 2005 | Senator the Hon. Robert Hill | Minister for Defence |
Feb 2005 | Mike Loudon Geoff Gray Gillian Marks David Drabkin |
Dept. Finance & Admin AUSTRADE DMO US Office of Acquisition Pol |
August 2004 Sponsored by BAE |
LTGEN David Hurley Dr Stephen Gumley |
Chief Defence Capability Group CEO Defence Materiel Organisation |
August 2004 Sponsored by Computer Associates |
Ed Tyrie David Parsons John Sharp Don Williams |
Protective Security Coordination Centre Australian Water Sector Infrastructure Assurance Advisory Group Director of Investigations, The Emerald Group Managing Director, XTEK Consulting Services |
May 2004 | Air Marshal Allan (Angus) Grant Houston, AO, AFC AIRCDRE Chris Deeble AIRCDRE John Harvey |
Chief of Air Force |
March 2004 Sponsored by ADI |
Vice Admiral Chris Ritchie AO CDRE Paul Greenfield CDRE Trevor Ruting |
Chief of Navy Director General - Maritime Development Acting Head - Maritime Systems |
February 2004 Sponsored by ADI |
LTGEN Peter Leahy MAJGEN Ken Gillespie John Stoddart |
Chief of Army Land Commander Exec Vice President Oshkosh Truck Corp |
November 2003 Sponsored by Cincom |
Rear Admiral Kevin Scarce AM, CSC. | Under Secretary (Acting), Defence Materiel |
August 2003 | Mr Patrick Hannan AVM John Blackburn CDRE James Goldrick Mr Gary Waters |
Chief Information Officer Head Policy Guidance & Analysis DG Military Strategy AS Information Strategy & Futures |
July 2003 | Vice Admiral Russ Shalders Mr Shane Carmody |
Vice Chief of Defence Force Deputy Secretary Strategy and Policy |
June 2003 | Mr Alan Henderson Mr Lloyd Bennett |
Deputy Secretary Corporate Services Chief Financial Officer |
May 2003 | Dr Ian Chessell Dr Tim McKenna Piers Duncan |
Chief Defence Scientist FAS Science Policy Dir Science External Relations |
Nov 2002 | LTGEN Peter Leahy AO MAJGEN Frank Roberts AM Dr Michael Evans |
Chief of Army Deputy Chief of Army Head of Land Warfare Studies Centre |
Sept 2002. | Sen the Hon Robert Hill | Minister for Defence |
July 2002. | GEN Peter Cosgrove AC | Chief of Defence Force |
June 2002 | Dr Allan Hawke Ms Jen StClair Mr Matt Tice |
Secretary of Defence Assistant Secretary, Organisational Renewal Balanced Scorecard Collaborative Pty Ltd |
May 2002 | Dr Graham Kearns MajGen David Hurley RADM Peter Clarke |
Head Policy, Guidance & Analysis Division Capability Chief Knowledge Officer |
Apr 2002 | Mr Mick Roche | Under Secretary, Defence Materiel |
Aug 2001 | Admiral Chris Barrie | Chief of Defence Force |
May 2001 | Mr Greg Harper Ms Jen St Clair Mr Ken Moore |
Chief Finance Officer A/g First Assistant Secretary Organisational Development First Assistant Secretary Business Strategy |
Feb 2001 | Dr Allan Hawke | Secretary of Defence |
Oct 2000 | AVM Peter Nicholson Dr. Graham Kearns |
Chief Knowledge Officer Head Industry and Infrastructure - DMO |
July 2000 | Mr Mick Roche MAJGEN Peter Haddad |
Under Secretary Defence Acquisition Commander Support Australia |
Feb 2000 | Dr Allan Hawke | Secretary of Defence |
Nov 1999 | Air Marshal Doug Riding AVM Peter Nicholson Rear Admiral Chris Ritchie |
Vice Chief of Defence Force Head C4ISREW * Head Capability Systems |
Aug 1999 | Mr Patrick Hannan Mr. Mike Herron COL. Jim Hendrickson |
Head DISG DG Information Infrastructure DG Corporate Information Policy and Plans |
July 1999 | Dr Richard Brabin-Smith Dr Bill Schofield Dr Ian Chessell |
Chief Defence Scientist DIR Aero & Maritime Research Laboratory AMRL VIC DIR Electronics & Research Laboratory ESRL SA |
Apr 1999 | Ms Merrilyn McPherson Dr Graham Kearns Mr Ron Bonighton |
FAS Capital Equipment Program Head Industry & Procurement Infrastructure Head Systems Acquisition - Electronic Systems |
Mar 1999 | Mr Ken Moore Mr Bruce Porter COLONEL Clive Badelow |
AS Resources Policy & Programs DIR Intellectual Property DG Commercial Support Program |
Dec 1998 | RADM David Shackleton Mr Tony Warner BRIG Tim McKenna |
Head Capability Development Business Manager Capability Development DG C3I Development |
Aug 1998 | MAJGEN Jim Connolly CAPT Simon Hart (RAN) |
Commander Australian Theatre Chief Staff Officer Communications J6 |
July 1998 | MAJGEN Des Mueller GPCAPT David MacCarthy |
Support Commander Australia Controller - JLSA |
Dec 1997 | VADM Chris Barrie AVM Dave Rogers |
Vice Chief of the Defence Force Head Capability Development |
Nov 1997 | MAJGEN Peter Dunn AVM Graeme Moller |
Head Personnel Executive Surgeon General ADF |
Sept 1997 | Brigadier Mike Swan Captain Mike Webster Colonel Gary Allan |
DG Information Policy & Plans Commander Defence Communications Group Defence Network Services Group |